Xfinity Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Leader Results
Jun. 1 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET Cheddar's 300
Bristol Motor Speedway
Qualifying
TV: FS1

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Aug. 1 U.S. Cellular 250
Track: Iowa Speedway
Canceled
May 30 Cheddar's 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Postponed
May 25
Recap
Alsco 300 at Charlotte
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 21
Recap
Toyota 200
Track: Darlington Raceway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 19
Recap
Toyota 200
Track: Darlington Raceway
Postponed
May 2 Dover 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Postponed
Apr. 25 MoneyLion 300
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Postponed
Apr. 4 Cheddar's 300
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 28 My Bariatric Solutions 300
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 21 2020Census.Gov 300
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 14 EchoPark 250
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 7
Recap
LS Tractor 200
Track: Phoenix Raceway
Brandon JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brandon JonesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 29
Recap
Production Alliance Group 300
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Harrison BurtonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Harrison BurtonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 22
Recap
Boyd Gaming 300
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Chase BriscoeQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase BriscoeQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 15
Recap
NASCAR Racing Experience 300
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Noah GragsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Noah GragsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2019 Winner
Jun. 13 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT 2020Census.Gov 250
TV: FOX
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2019 Winner: Tyler Reddick
Jun. 14 9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET12:00 ET16:00 GMT12:00 AM 北京时间9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET13:00 BRT Homestead 250
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2019 Winner:
Jun. 20 2:30 PM PT3:30 PM MT4:30 PM CT5:30 PM ET17:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST3:30 PM CST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)4:30 PM CT23:30 CET18:30 BRT MoneyLion 300
TV: FS1
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2019 Winner: Tyler Reddick
Jun. 28 9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET12:00 ET16:00 GMT12:00 AM 北京时间9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET13:00 BRT Pocono Green 225
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2019 Winner: Cole Custer
Jul. 4 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET14:30 BRT Pennzoil 150
TV: NBC
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway Road Course2019 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jul. 10 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Alsco 300 at Kentucky
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kentucky Speedway2019 Winner: Cole Custer
Jul. 18 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT New Hampshire 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Christopher Bell
Aug. 8 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Henry 180
TV: CNBC
Track: Road America2019 Winner: Christopher Bell
Aug. 15 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Zippo 200 at The Glen
TV: NBCSN
Track: Watkins Glen International2019 Winner: Austin Cindric
Aug. 22 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET17:00 BRT Delaware 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2019 Winner: Cole Custer
Aug. 28 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Coca-Cola 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Daytona International Speedway2019 Winner: Ross Chastain
Sep. 5 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET17:00 BRT Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200
TV: NBC
Track: Darlington Raceway2019 Winner: Cole Custer
Sep. 11 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET21:00 BRT Go Bowling 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2019 Winner: Christopher Bell
Sep. 18 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Food City 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Tyler Reddick
Sep. 26 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Alsco 300 at Las Vegas
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Tyler Reddick
Oct. 10 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT Drive for the Cure 250
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2019 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Oct. 17 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Kansas Lottery 300
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2019 Winner: Brandon Jones
Oct. 24 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT O'Reilly Auto Parts 300
TV: NBC
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Christopher Bell
Oct. 31 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT Martinsville 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Martinsville Speedway2019 Winner:
Nov. 7 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 AM 北京时间2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST1:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET19:00 BRT Desert Diamond Casino West Valley 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: Phoenix Raceway2019 Winner: Justin Allgaier

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results