Pro Basketball

WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Atlanta Dream

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Tiffany Hayes4126213718236142376216
Angel McCoughtry4118235720260101887311
Layshia Clarendon4102172914183524103011
Carla Cortijo3498199123999304
Elizabeth Williams41211230916002733105
Bria Holmes467516781543200
Sancho Lyttle412683612143361074
Matee Ajavon431618560124111
Reshanda Gray4274117800120101
Meighan Simmons433615003701111
Rachel Hollivay4441101400121133
Cierra Burdick2603000000000
Team Totals 4 - 111 281 91 123 17 55 164 52 38 27 61


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tiffany Hayes 4 31.5 .568 .783 .429 0.8 5.8 1.8 1.5 0.5 4.00 1.5 16.5
Angel McCoughtry 4 29.5 .404 .769 .000 0.8 4.5 2.0 1.8 0.8 2.75 2.3 16.5
Layshia Clarendon 4 25.5 .586 .778 .600 2.5 6.0 2.5 0.8 0.0 2.75 2.8 12.8
Carla Cortijo 3 16.3 .421 .750 .333 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.33 0.7 9.3
Elizabeth Williams 4 30.3 .400 .563 - 2.0 6.8 0.8 0.8 2.5 1.25 2.0 8.3
Bria Holmes 4 16.8 .313 .875 .200 0.3 1.0 0.8 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.8 4.5
Sancho Lyttle 4 31.5 .222 .500 .250 1.5 8.3 1.5 2.5 1.8 1.00 3.0 4.5
Matee Ajavon 4 7.8 .333 .833 .000 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.3 0.3 0.25 1.3 4.3
Reshanda Gray 4 6.8 .364 .875 - 1.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.25 1.3 3.8
Meighan Simmons 4 8.3 .400 - .429 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.25 0.3 3.8
Rachel Hollivay 4 11.0 .100 .250 - 1.3 3.0 0.3 0.3 0.8 0.75 2.0 0.8
Cierra Burdick 2 3.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.5 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .395 .740 .309 10.3 41.0 13.0 9.5 6.8 14.3 17.8 82.5
Last updated May 27, 1:04 AM ET
w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results