Sports

WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Atlanta Dream

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Tiffany Hayes412723532936823217528
Layshia Clarendon41302145141621015307015
Bria Holmes4138204810161131210706
Damiris Dantas496193659310184547
Elizabeth Williams4130163841001426243
Sancho Lyttle410692424152571056
Brittney Sykes425410121431001
Rachel Hollivay1111000000000
Brianna Kiesel43117241425110
Meighan Simmons3814230200000
Matee Ajavon2813000001001
Team Totals 4 - 116 269 69 100 17 72 138 71 37 16 53


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tiffany Hayes 4 31.8 .434 .806 .348 1.3 5.3 1.8 1.3 0.5 2.00 3.0 20.8
Layshia Clarendon 4 32.5 .467 .875 .200 0.8 3.8 7.5 1.8 0.0 3.75 3.3 14.5
Bria Holmes 4 34.5 .417 .625 .077 0.8 3.0 2.5 1.8 0.0 1.50 2.3 12.8
Damiris Dantas 4 24.0 .528 .556 .300 0.5 4.5 1.0 1.3 1.0 1.75 3.5 11.5
Elizabeth Williams 4 32.5 .421 .400 .000 3.8 10.5 1.5 0.5 1.0 0.75 2.3 9.0
Sancho Lyttle 4 26.5 .375 .500 .200 1.3 6.3 1.8 2.5 1.3 1.50 3.3 5.3
Brittney Sykes 4 6.3 .400 .500 .250 0.0 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.25 0.8 2.5
Rachel Hollivay 1 1.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 2.0
Brianna Kiesel 4 7.8 .143 .500 .250 0.0 0.5 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.3 1.3
Meighan Simmons 3 2.7 .250 .667 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.3 1.3
Matee Ajavon 2 4.0 .333 - - 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.0 1.0
Team Totals 4 - .431 .690 .236 8.3 34.5 17.8 9.3 4.0 11.8 18.8 79.5
Last updated May 28, 1:04 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results