Pro Basketball

WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Los Angeles Sparks

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Candace Parker51493577253592139208612
Nneka Ogwumike515227432223234415644
Kristi Toliver51502346111310221224502
Jantel Lavender58121454600141217
Alana Beard5133173289381571628
Essence Carson5911230341697536
Ana Dabovic5697195606410506
Eugeniya Belyakova5836172831065703
Chelsea Gray556616220498106
Ann Wauters535610240094111
Jelena Dubljevic41925221233002
Whitney Knight2612001200000
Team Totals 5 - 163 342 86 112 30 84 164 104 56 17 60


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Candace Parker 5 29.8 .455 .714 .429 0.4 7.8 4.0 1.6 1.2 2.40 1.8 20.8
Nneka Ogwumike 5 30.4 .628 .957 .667 2.2 8.8 3.0 1.2 0.8 0.80 4.0 15.6
Kristi Toliver 5 30.0 .500 .846 .455 0.2 2.4 4.8 1.0 0.0 0.40 1.6 13.4
Jantel Lavender 5 16.2 .467 .667 - 1.0 2.8 0.2 0.4 0.2 1.40 1.0 9.2
Alana Beard 5 26.6 .531 .889 .375 0.6 3.0 1.4 3.2 0.4 1.60 2.2 9.0
Essence Carson 5 18.2 .400 .750 .167 0.6 1.8 1.4 1.0 0.6 1.20 2.4 5.6
Ana Dabovic 5 13.8 .368 .833 .000 0.2 0.8 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.20 1.8 3.8
Eugeniya Belyakova 5 16.6 .353 .250 .300 0.0 1.2 1.0 1.4 0.0 0.60 1.6 3.4
Chelsea Gray 5 11.2 .375 1.000 .000 0.2 1.8 1.6 0.2 0.0 1.20 1.2 2.8
Ann Wauters 5 7.0 .600 .500 - 0.2 1.8 0.8 0.2 0.2 0.20 0.4 2.8
Jelena Dubljevic 4 4.8 .400 1.000 .500 0.0 0.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.3 1.8
Whitney Knight 2 3.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 1.5
Team Totals 5 - .477 .768 .357 5.6 32.8 20.8 11.2 3.4 11.4 18.2 88.4
Last updated May 30, 1:14 AM ET
w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results