Soccer

WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Los Angeles Sparks

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kristi Toliver3111304917171120313308
Nneka Ogwumike518929732531154714628
Jantel Lavender93176012415191586165523
Alana Beard2661328440295206
Farhiya Abdi5129143834617114407
Erin Phillips51651343685192021619
Temeka Johnson92312065202252326534016
Marianna Tolo920222411013043172516
Jennifer Lacy8176184400827235215
Andrea Hoover8132143877720124216
Jasmine Lister458815004594206
Jennifer Hamson745234800110132
Courtney Clements1502000210000
Team Totals 9 - 243 563 111 133 48 149 289 146 39 18 121


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kristi Toliver 3 37.0 .612 1.000 .550 0.3 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.0 2.67 3.3 29.3
Nneka Ogwumike 5 37.8 .397 .806 .200 2.0 9.4 2.8 1.2 0.4 1.60 2.4 16.8
Jantel Lavender 9 35.2 .484 .789 .200 2.2 9.6 1.8 0.6 0.6 2.56 2.3 15.1
Alana Beard 2 33.0 .464 1.000 .000 0.5 4.5 2.5 1.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 15.0
Farhiya Abdi 5 25.8 .368 .750 .353 0.2 2.2 0.8 0.8 0.0 1.40 4.0 7.4
Erin Phillips 5 33.0 .302 .750 .263 1.6 4.0 4.2 1.2 0.2 1.80 2.0 7.4
Temeka Johnson 9 25.7 .308 .909 .217 0.3 2.9 5.9 0.4 0.0 1.78 2.7 7.2
Marianna Tolo 9 22.4 .537 .769 .000 0.7 3.4 0.8 0.2 0.6 1.78 2.9 6.0
Jennifer Lacy 8 22.0 .409 - .296 1.0 2.9 0.6 0.3 0.1 0.63 2.6 5.5
Andrea Hoover 8 16.5 .368 1.000 .350 0.3 1.5 0.5 0.3 0.1 0.75 1.6 5.3
Jasmine Lister 4 14.5 .533 - .800 1.0 2.3 1.0 0.5 0.0 1.50 1.0 5.0
Jennifer Hamson 7 6.4 .667 .500 - 0.6 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.29 0.6 1.1
Courtney Clements 1 5.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 9 - .432 .835 .322 7.6 32.1 16.2 4.3 2.0 12.4 18.8 71.7
Last updated Jul. 5, 1:17 AM ET
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results