Tennis

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem (WTA)

Final
Final   12
1 Timea Bacsinszky     6 6
Marina Erakovic     2 1
Winner: Timea Bacsinszky
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Kiki Bertens    6 67 5
Marina Erakovic    2 79 7
Winner: Marina Erakovic
Semifinals   12
1 Timea Bacsinszky     6 7
5 Timea Babos     4 5
Winner: Timea Bacsinszky
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
8 Yulia Putintseva    3 77 3
Kiki Bertens    6 64 6
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Quarterfinals   12
Marina Erakovic     6 6
Aleksandra Krunic     4 4
Winner: Marina Erakovic
Quarterfinals   12
1 Timea Bacsinszky     6 6
Johanna Larsson     4 1
Winner: Timea Bacsinszky
Quarterfinals   12
5 Timea Babos     6 6
Pauline Parmentier     3 3
Winner: Timea Babos
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 Yulia Putintseva     6 6
Tatjana Maria     0 2
Winner: Yulia Putintseva
Second Round   12
Johanna Larsson     6 6
Teliana Pereira     4 4
Winner: Johanna Larsson
Second Round   12
Sara Sorribes Tormo     4 3
Kiki Bertens     6 6
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Second Round   12
2 Ekaterina Makarova     2 2
Aleksandra Krunic     6 6
Winner: Aleksandra Krunic
Second Round  123
Richel Hogenkamp    6 5 2
Pauline Parmentier    4 7 6
Winner: Pauline Parmentier
Second Round   12
7 Lesia Tsurenko     4 0
Marina Erakovic     6 0
Lesia Tsurenko Retired
Second Round  123
1 Timea Bacsinszky    6 2 6
Kateryna Kozlova    3 6 3
Winner: Timea Bacsinszky
Second Round   12
5 Timea Babos     6 6
Laura Robson     1 2
Winner: Timea Babos
First Round
First Round   12
3 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     0 1
Kiki Bertens     6 6
Winner: Kiki Bertens
First Round   12
2 Ekaterina Makarova     6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru     4 2
Winner: Ekaterina Makarova
First Round   12
Johanna Larsson     6 6
Donna Vekic     2 2
Winner: Johanna Larsson
First Round  123
5 Timea Babos    6 68 6
Polona Hercog    3 710 1
Winner: Timea Babos
First Round   12
6 Annika Beck     3 1
Teliana Pereira     6 6
Winner: Teliana Pereira
First Round   12
Pauline Parmentier     7 7
Kirsten Flipkens     5 5
Winner: Pauline Parmentier
First Round   12
Laura Robson     6 6
Ghita Benhadi     1 1
Winner: Laura Robson
First Round   12
Andreea Mitu     2 3
Marina Erakovic     6 6
Winner: Marina Erakovic
First Round   12
Kaia Kanepi     5 1
Kateryna Kozlova     7 6
Winner: Kateryna Kozlova
First Round   12
Tatjana Maria     6 6
Anastasia Rodionova     1 4
Winner: Tatjana Maria
First Round   12
Anastasija Sevastova     3 2
Aleksandra Krunic     6 6
Winner: Aleksandra Krunic
First Round   12
8 Yulia Putintseva     6 77
Alison Riske     3 61
Winner: Yulia Putintseva
First Round   12
Ons Jabeur     0 2
Sara Sorribes Tormo     6 6
Winner: Sara Sorribes Tormo
First Round   12
4 Irina-Camelia Begu     3 4
Richel Hogenkamp     6 6
Winner: Richel Hogenkamp
First Round   12
7 Lesia Tsurenko     6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa     4 0
Winner: Lesia Tsurenko
First Round   12
1 Timea Bacsinszky     6 6
Anna Blinkova     4 2
Winner: Timea Bacsinszky
w9 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results