Tennis

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Aircel Chennai Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 7
8 Borna Coric     3 5
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 6
3 Benoit Paire     3 4
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Semifinals  123
8 Borna Coric    77 65 6
Aljaz Bedene    65 77 3
Winner: Borna Coric
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
3 Benoit Paire     6 7
Thomas Fabbiano     4 5
Winner: Benoit Paire
Quarterfinals   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 6
5 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     4 4
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Quarterfinals  123
Aljaz Bedene    65 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan    77 4 3
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Quarterfinals  123
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 4 61
8 Borna Coric    3 6 77
Winner: Borna Coric
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 Borna Coric     6 7
Austin Krajicek     2 5
Winner: Borna Coric
Second Round   12
5 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     77 6
Ante Pavic     65 1
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Second Round   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 6
Andrey Rublev     3 2
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Second Round   12
4 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
John Millman     4 1
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round   12
6 Gilles Muller     4 5
Thomas Fabbiano     6 7
Winner: Thomas Fabbiano
Second Round   12
3 Benoit Paire     7 7
Lukas Rosol     5 5
Winner: Benoit Paire
Second Round  123
Ramkumar Ramanathan    3 6 6
Alexander Kudryavtsev    6 4 4
Winner: Ramkumar Ramanathan
Second Round  123
Aljaz Bedene    5 6 6
Luca Vanni    7 3 4
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round
First Round  123
John Millman    65 6 78
Evgeny Donskoy    77 4 66
Winner: John Millman
First Round  123
Nicolas Almagro    6 5 61
Ante Pavic    3 7 77
Winner: Ante Pavic
First Round
2 Kevin Anderson
Bye
First Round
1 Stan Wawrinka
Bye
First Round
3 Benoit Paire
Bye
First Round
4 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round  123
8 Borna Coric    77 2 6
Marcel Granollers    65 6 4
Winner: Borna Coric
First Round  123
5 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez    4 7 6
Taro Daniel    6 5 2
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
First Round  123
Andrey Rublev    6 3 6
Somdev Devvarman    3 6 3
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round
Alexander Kudryavtsev
Bye
First Round  123
Rajeev Ram    77 4 4
Austin Krajicek    60 6 6
Winner: Austin Krajicek
First Round   12
Santiago Giraldo     3 4
Lukas Rosol     6 6
Winner: Lukas Rosol
First Round   12
7 Vasek Pospisil     5 66
Aljaz Bedene     7 78
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
Ramkumar Ramanathan     6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver     2 0
Winner: Ramkumar Ramanathan
First Round  123
Thomas Fabbiano    1 6 6
Jozef Kovalik    6 3 4
Winner: Thomas Fabbiano
First Round  123
6 Gilles Muller    63 77 6
Karen Khachanov    77 64 2
Winner: Gilles Muller
First Round   12
Luca Vanni     6 77
Jan-Lennard Struff     4 65
Winner: Luca Vanni
w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results