Hockey

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Tampa Bay Lightning (21-22-5)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWNikita Kucherov4117254262260412913.18
DVictor Hedman4573138-129202868.14
LWJonathan Drouin40141630-41070211312.39
CValtteri Filppula46723300200016211.29
CTyler Johnson48131427-13225029413.83
LWOndrej Palat43101424-5253008012.50
LWAlex Killorn4813922-114721310612.26
CSteven Stamkos17911203143015815.52
CVladislav Namestnikov4461218-519300728.33
CBrian Boyle42115166313017714.29
CBrayden Point3631215-510300654.62
DAnton Stralman3921214-56100643.13
DNikita Nesterov342911-318100434.65
CCedric Paquette40448-650000517.84
DJason Garrison45156-1010000581.72
DAndrej Sustr47156-1129001581.72
DBraydon Coburn46145124000541.85
RWJ.T. Brown35224-750011395.13
RWRyan Callahan18224-423001229.09
DSlater Koekkoek29044-48000270.00
LWMichael Bournival16112-42000214.76
CCory Conacher7112-241001010.00
CMatthew Peca9112-32000911.11
RWJoel Vermin90222200070.00
DLuke Witkowski14022-213000110.00
CGabriel Dumont6011-20000140.00
RWErik Condra10000-4400070.00
DJake Dotchin1000-100000-
LWAdam Erne4000-3000070.00
LWYanni Gourde20000000010.00
CTanner Richard3000-2200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Bishop2614472.78111132067708.905
Andrei Vasilevskiy2614062.86101124267718.907
Kristers Gudlevskis1110.0000000031.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results