Hockey

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Tampa Bay Lightning (34-29-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWNikita Kucherov653439731032150522015.45
DVictor Hedman6915456004740514410.42
LWJonathan Drouin63172845-71670416410.37
CTyler Johnson64192544-32860312814.84
LWOndrej Palat6514243813330213310.53
LWAlex Killorn71171431-126031315910.69
CBrayden Point58121729-3144019912.12
CVladislav Namestnikov64101525-3273001039.71
CSteven Stamkos17911203143015815.52
DAnton Stralman6321315-5121001091.83
CCedric Paquette584610-680000685.88
DAndrej Sustr702810-941001812.47
DBraydon Coburn70369-241000803.75
DJason Garrison68189-814000941.06
DJake Dotchin25066629000360.00
CGreg McKegg38336-613000339.09
RWJ.T. Brown57235-866011623.23
RWRyan Callahan18224-423001229.09
DSlater Koekkoek29044-48000270.00
CGabriel Dumont30213-225000287.14
RWJoel Vermin120333200090.00
DLuke Witkowski24033-328000160.00
LWMichael Bournival17112-42000214.76
CCory Conacher8112-24100119.09
CYanni Gourde10112-22010128.33
CMatthew Peca10112-32000911.11
LWAdam Erne16101-44000263.85
RWErik Condra13000-4400080.00
CByron Froese6000-3500060.00
CTanner Richard3000-2200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Peter Budaj5731812.15282131271141354.916
Andrei Vasilevskiy4223502.6817166721051230.915
Kristers Gudlevskis1110.0000000031.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results