Pro Basketball

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Memphis Grizzlies (13-8)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Mike Conley1754710323478874290609724103974
Marc Gasol20664138307627630701087817333963
Zach Randolph15334911912736415118157220-10
JaMychal Green21617761523645133814223141626-33
Vince Carter18477581492735248670331571533
James Ennis1440942952936144174191321518
Troy Daniels101722872101316461310324-9
Tony Allen14339461101825211621323820-41
Chandler Parsons612618465652118522821
Andrew Harrison2053439122455915564874261033-53
Troy Williams1525130741323626211316417-39
Jarell Martin20297318724316168127719-39
Wade Baldwin IV1423422681014214293812521-75
Deyonta Davis1713917316100034211060
Team Totals 21 - 739 1738 390 496 179 530 878 422 180 118 293 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Mike Conley 17 32.2 .440 .897 .467 0.4 3.5 5.7 1.41 0.59 2.29 1.6 19.2
Marc Gasol 20 33.2 .450 .816 .429 0.9 5.4 3.9 0.85 1.65 1.95 2.1 18.4
Zach Randolph 15 22.3 .476 .750 .267 1.8 7.9 1.0 0.47 0.13 1.33 2.1 14.2
JaMychal Green 21 29.4 .500 .800 .342 2.0 6.8 1.1 0.67 0.76 1.24 3.7 9.6
Vince Carter 18 26.5 .389 .771 .279 0.6 3.9 1.8 0.83 0.39 0.83 2.6 9.3
James Ennis 14 29.2 .442 .806 .341 1.6 5.3 1.4 0.93 0.14 1.07 3.1 9.1
Troy Daniels 10 17.2 .389 .769 .348 0.3 1.3 1.0 0.30 0.20 0.40 0.7 8.2
Tony Allen 14 24.2 .418 .720 .182 2.0 4.4 0.9 1.64 0.57 1.43 2.9 8.0
Chandler Parsons 6 21.0 .391 .833 .238 0.3 3.0 0.8 0.33 0.33 1.33 0.8 7.7
Andrew Harrison 20 26.7 .320 .763 .268 0.3 2.4 3.7 1.30 0.50 1.65 3.5 6.9
Troy Williams 15 16.7 .405 .565 .231 0.2 1.4 0.9 1.07 0.27 1.13 1.5 5.3
Jarell Martin 20 14.9 .356 .774 .375 0.9 4.1 0.1 0.35 0.35 0.95 2.3 4.6
Wade Baldwin IV 14 16.7 .324 .714 .143 0.5 2.1 2.7 0.86 0.36 1.50 1.5 4.0
Deyonta Davis 17 8.2 .548 .600 - 0.8 2.0 0.1 0.06 0.59 0.35 1.4 2.4
Team Totals 21 - .425 .786 .338 9.9 41.8 20.1 8.57 5.62 13.4 23.9 97.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w12 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results