Pro Basketball

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Memphis Grizzlies (30-21)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Marc Gasol5117803247012002422335919450701189
Mike Conley4514162215481501786017413427855146525
Zach Randolph46132126955410013419372662886912
Jeff Green5114762285291221523812523195381767-37
Courtney Lee4914361864057690501341167150164427
Mario Chalmers481054139331158194371181201836388935
Matt Barnes47124515137053657120624584533660-63
Tony Allen4410781172784777102620840701242-31
Brandan Wright712018301018002441104-52
JaMychal Green4768197198526891718318141447-32
Vince Carter334384713221251972572113914-32
Jordan Adams215263501233024
Ryan Hollins1717418291215003852108-69
Elliot Williams5462103414440010
Russ Smith156672281315911517-41
James Ennis103638582553322-9
Jarell Martin29150000000000
Team Totals 51 - 1836 4163 1011 1278 304 899 2093 1086 443 226 674 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Marc Gasol 51 34.9 .462 .826 .667 1.1 7.0 3.8 0.98 1.37 2.31 2.8 16.7
Mike Conley 45 31.5 .403 .843 .345 0.4 3.0 6.2 1.22 0.31 1.44 1.8 14.5
Zach Randolph 46 28.7 .486 .746 .111 2.9 8.1 1.4 0.61 0.17 1.50 2.0 13.9
Jeff Green 51 28.9 .431 .803 .304 1.0 4.5 1.9 0.75 0.33 1.31 2.0 12.1
Courtney Lee 49 29.3 .459 .844 .373 0.4 2.4 1.4 1.02 0.33 0.90 1.5 10.2
Mario Chalmers 48 22.0 .420 .814 .314 0.3 2.5 3.8 1.31 0.17 1.85 2.9 9.9
Matt Barnes 47 26.5 .408 .815 .345 1.0 5.2 1.8 1.13 0.77 1.28 3.1 9.1
Tony Allen 44 24.5 .421 .610 .385 1.6 4.7 0.9 1.59 0.27 0.95 2.9 6.6
Brandan Wright 7 17.1 .600 .556 - 0.9 3.4 0.6 0.14 1.43 0.57 1.3 6.6
JaMychal Green 47 14.5 .490 .765 .529 1.2 3.9 0.4 0.30 0.30 1.00 2.1 5.4
Vince Carter 33 13.3 .356 .840 .264 0.3 1.7 0.6 0.39 0.27 0.42 1.5 4.1
Jordan Adams 2 7.5 .333 .600 .000 0.0 1.0 1.5 1.50 0.00 1.00 1.0 3.5
Ryan Hollins 17 10.2 .621 .800 - 1.1 2.2 0.3 0.12 0.59 0.47 1.6 2.8
Elliot Williams 5 9.2 .200 .750 .250 0.2 0.8 0.8 0.00 0.00 0.20 0.4 1.6
Russ Smith 15 4.4 .318 .615 .200 0.1 0.6 0.7 0.33 0.07 0.47 0.3 1.5
James Ennis 10 3.6 .375 .625 .400 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.30 0.20 0.20 0.2 1.3
Jarell Martin 2 4.5 .200 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.0
Team Totals 51 - .441 .791 .338 9.9 41.0 21.3 8.69 4.43 12.5 21.4 97.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results