NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (18-38)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tyreke Evans481487340748151190103261246239491510128
Marc Gasol551867336811227270772364612183881150-211
Mike Conley123736416853662477274912318-16
JaMychal Green369521393035270288427045221147-160
Dillon Brooks56157619643454755815517675451471-125
Andrew Harrison4810811423359711940112107133342371-167
Chandler Parsons275578918315254096755514929-1
Wayne Selden Jr.203895714127372463353611135-49
Mario Chalmers501121129344881043914513215761987-45
Jarell Martin5310661363025264185520434303753-97
Ben McLemore345667819627312687602820732-69
Myke Henry81501539471026138946-6
Deyonta Davis395028813824350013919102722-36
Ivan Rabb1617736549110055112414-6
Kobi Simmons121761945553131912839-13
Brice Johnson938711220113162432
Vince Hunter47350000300116
Team Totals 56 - 2032 4567 970 1215 520 1494 2272 1181 410 286 825 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tyreke Evans 48 31.0 .455 .795 .395 0.9 5.1 5.0 1.02 0.31 2.10 1.9 19.5
Marc Gasol 55 33.9 .414 .841 .326 1.2 8.4 4.0 0.69 1.47 2.73 2.5 17.7
Mike Conley 12 31.1 .381 .803 .312 0.0 2.3 4.1 1.00 0.25 1.50 2.0 17.1
JaMychal Green 36 26.4 .459 .743 .333 2.6 7.5 1.3 0.61 0.31 1.31 2.6 9.9
Dillon Brooks 56 28.1 .452 .720 .374 0.5 3.1 1.3 0.80 0.25 1.27 3.2 9.0
Andrew Harrison 48 22.5 .424 .815 .357 0.4 2.2 2.8 0.71 0.48 1.48 2.5 8.8
Chandler Parsons 27 20.6 .486 .600 .417 0.4 2.8 2.0 0.52 0.33 1.07 1.7 8.6
Wayne Selden Jr. 20 19.5 .404 .730 .381 0.5 1.8 1.8 0.55 0.05 1.75 2.0 8.3
Mario Chalmers 50 22.4 .375 .846 .269 0.2 2.6 3.1 1.22 0.18 1.74 2.8 7.7
Jarell Martin 53 20.1 .450 .813 .327 1.3 3.8 0.6 0.57 0.70 1.00 2.8 6.5
Ben McLemore 34 16.6 .398 .871 .299 0.4 1.8 0.8 0.59 0.21 0.94 2.3 6.1
Myke Henry 8 18.8 .385 .571 .385 0.3 1.6 1.0 1.13 0.50 0.75 1.0 5.5
Deyonta Davis 39 12.9 .638 .686 - 1.1 3.6 0.5 0.26 0.69 0.56 1.8 5.1
Ivan Rabb 16 11.1 .667 .818 - 1.3 3.4 0.7 0.13 0.25 0.88 1.1 5.1
Kobi Simmons 12 14.7 .422 1.000 .231 0.3 1.6 1.0 0.67 0.25 0.75 1.4 3.8
Brice Johnson 9 4.2 .636 1.000 .000 0.2 1.4 0.1 0.67 0.22 0.44 0.8 1.8
Vince Hunter 4 1.8 .600 - - 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.25 0.25 0.0 1.5
Team Totals 56 - .445 .798 .348 9.3 40.6 21.1 7.32 5.11 14.1 23.5 99.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results