Pro Basketball

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (14-39)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Eric Bledsoe311059223492138172481291251906319110-49
Brandon Knight421523309728122144872611572155413145-154
Markieff Morris368811624126590227418683321689-123
T.J. Warren4710702214414564287014744371632-113
Devin Booker4710761713809911955135977424767-190
Mirza Teletovic51930174411557210526015051151543-67
Archie Goodwin3365396229861241451817416958-83
Jon Leuer438691493073953338223954241851-37
Orlando Johnson11925221110100-3
P.J. Tucker53157713633256754212330298691466-248
Alex Len50979133290801111431047254569-149
Tyson Chandler44102891178691080137142212852-305
Jordan McRae66892191129672052
Ronnie Price34504471231719328438593652623
Cory Jefferson8509224601160010-6
Sonny Weems313653078711133038419034-104
Lorenzo Brown8618253418711319-30
Bryce Cotton33328000303305-14
Team Totals 53 - 1972 4482 896 1185 484 1326 2271 1093 434 207 894 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Eric Bledsoe 31 34.2 .453 .802 .372 0.6 4.0 6.1 2.03 0.61 3.55 2.4 20.4
Brandon Knight 42 36.3 .424 .847 .333 0.6 3.7 5.1 1.29 0.31 3.45 2.4 19.7
Markieff Morris 36 24.5 .393 .722 .297 1.2 5.2 2.3 0.89 0.44 2.47 2.8 11.4
T.J. Warren 47 22.8 .501 .703 .400 1.2 3.1 0.9 0.79 0.34 0.68 2.0 11.0
Devin Booker 47 22.9 .450 .832 .407 0.3 2.1 1.6 0.51 0.15 1.43 2.6 10.6
Mirza Teletovic 51 18.2 .423 .764 .404 0.5 2.9 1.0 0.29 0.29 0.84 1.5 10.0
Archie Goodwin 33 19.8 .419 .694 .275 0.5 2.5 2.2 0.48 0.27 1.76 1.2 8.8
Jon Leuer 43 20.2 .485 .736 .402 1.0 5.6 1.3 0.56 0.42 1.19 2.0 8.6
Orlando Johnson 1 19.0 .400 1.000 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 7.0
P.J. Tucker 53 29.8 .410 .747 .341 1.7 5.7 1.8 1.30 0.26 1.25 2.5 7.0
Alex Len 50 19.6 .459 .721 .250 1.9 6.2 0.9 0.50 0.90 1.38 2.6 6.9
Tyson Chandler 44 23.4 .511 .639 .000 2.6 8.4 1.0 0.48 0.64 1.18 2.0 5.7
Jordan McRae 6 11.3 .429 .818 .222 0.2 1.0 1.2 0.33 0.00 0.83 0.7 4.8
Ronnie Price 34 14.8 .382 .895 .381 0.3 1.1 1.7 1.06 0.15 0.76 2.3 4.2
Cory Jefferson 8 6.3 .409 .667 .000 0.8 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.13 0.00 1.0 2.8
Sonny Weems 31 11.8 .385 .636 .433 0.2 1.2 1.3 0.29 0.00 1.10 1.1 2.6
Lorenzo Brown 8 7.6 .320 .750 .125 0.0 0.9 1.4 0.38 0.13 1.13 0.5 2.5
Bryce Cotton 3 11.0 .250 - .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.67 0.7 1.3
Team Totals 53 - .440 .756 .365 10.6 42.8 20.6 8.19 3.91 16.2 22.2 100.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results