Pro Basketball

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (15-29)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Eric Bledsoe441462311691231273652032252746520136-140
Devin Booker431476318751166199802181221344110122-105
T.J. Warren319011743795673155411230411026-91
Brandon Knight418961674231171373810810010024271-269
Tyson Chandler3599011817861880042722211553-24
Jared Dudley30682861752337441001055022739-46
Alex Len42865121241841150328023165954-208
Marquese Chriss4479712228745713110015126282353-165
P.J. Tucker44122010625844583010025348611141-120
Leandro Barbosa415329821212142250584919421-57
Dragan Bender37468441183825787715919270
Tyler Ulis29264379711143112032191218
Alan Williams1611519349180049178820
John Jenkins413252212110009
Derrick Jones Jr.26111100000003
Team Totals 44 - 1724 3850 865 1108 354 1027 1980 805 373 189 700 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 42 34.2 .423 .836 .357 0.6 2.8 3.1 0.93 0.24 2.86 3.1 20.5
Eric Bledsoe 43 33.0 .445 .838 .311 0.9 5.1 6.1 1.51 0.47 3.07 2.6 20.4
T.J. Warren 30 29.3 .461 .767 .283 1.7 3.6 1.0 1.37 0.33 0.87 2.6 13.8
Brandon Knight 40 21.8 .393 .847 .352 0.6 2.5 2.5 0.60 0.05 1.75 1.8 11.9
Tyson Chandler 34 28.1 .661 .686 - 3.6 12.3 0.6 0.59 0.44 1.50 2.7 8.3
Jared Dudley 30 22.7 .491 .622 .440 0.5 3.5 1.7 0.73 0.23 1.30 2.6 8.0
Alex Len 41 20.6 .500 .730 .000 1.9 6.6 0.6 0.39 1.44 1.27 3.1 7.9
Marquese Chriss 43 18.1 .429 .634 .323 1.1 3.5 0.6 0.60 0.51 1.19 2.9 7.3
P.J. Tucker 43 27.6 .407 .768 .306 1.5 5.7 1.1 1.40 0.26 0.93 2.3 6.4
Leandro Barbosa 41 13.0 .462 .857 .440 0.2 1.4 1.2 0.46 0.10 0.51 1.0 5.6
Dragan Bender 36 12.9 .379 .375 .321 0.3 2.1 0.4 0.25 0.53 0.75 1.6 3.2
Alan Williams 15 7.7 .559 .500 - 1.6 3.3 0.1 0.47 0.53 0.53 1.7 3.1
Tyler Ulis 28 9.2 .376 .786 .273 0.2 0.7 1.1 0.68 0.04 0.71 0.8 3.0
John Jenkins 4 3.3 .400 1.000 .500 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.8
Derrick Jones Jr. 2 3.0 1.000 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 1.5
Team Totals 44 - .448 .781 .345 12.0 45.0 18.3 8.48 4.30 15.3 24.9 106.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results