NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (0-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brook Lopez752222555117229536413438740317638124184-157
Jeremy Lin3688317540011514158156135184421586-83
Sean Kilpatrick701754305735204242105308280157456135-226
Trevor Booker7117543055917411025785711387528127-335
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson78176123554219025315674521548244116-264
Joe Harris5211381543623549852211475430855-284
Caris LeVert57123717138067935918418811049859-92
Isaiah Whitehead73164320450891113441491841924236142-115
Spencer Dinwiddie59133413430212615938101164185442366-134
Archie Goodwin152143666334251528244514-36
Justin Hamilton64117717437939525518026255294343-292
Marcus Thornton335758421023272880764119325-147
Quincy Acy38558701704560379011518141521-37
Randy Foye69128411832554636720315513535980-205
Luis Scola3646171151253717501393714434-83
Anthony Bennett2326438922636134878125312-68
K.J. McDaniels4950677169323820668213191829-45
Andrew Nicholson3834243111914527611016617-129
Greivis Vasquez33928231325111-13
Team Totals 82 - 3102 6987 1592 2020 877 2591 3600 1756 593 388 1356 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results