NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (5-9)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell123339520543631860566812248-69
Jeremy Lin125512771204003-6
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson13365641306173287220141220-115
DeMarre Carroll133755513239522364901717615-26
Trevor Booker1022545901933157217421924
Allen Crabbe143674812427313080531811513-45
Caris LeVert143645213324391249514017732-46
Spencer Dinwiddie13301421132632194638701111422
Joe Harris132754710067256529129455
Tyler Zeller6952338815021922446
Quincy Acy11195175181015444611521326
Timofey Mozgov1420929519133146123520-83
Sean Kilpatrick76283391021414820615
Jarrett Allen799102461001173663-13
Isaiah Whitehead4395172412664252
Jacob Wiley43214121211210013
Team Totals 14 - 546 1257 295 401 153 458 635 300 118 58 222 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 12 27.8 .463 .683 .300 0.8 4.7 5.7 1.00 0.17 4.00 2.5 20.9
Jeremy Lin 1 25.0 .417 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 18.0
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 13 28.1 .492 .836 .250 1.5 5.5 1.5 1.08 0.92 1.54 2.0 14.7
DeMarre Carroll 13 28.8 .417 .750 .359 1.6 6.9 1.3 1.31 0.46 1.15 2.6 13.2
Trevor Booker 10 22.5 .500 .576 .200 2.9 7.2 1.7 0.40 0.20 1.90 2.4 11.0
Allen Crabbe 14 26.2 .387 .871 .375 0.4 3.8 1.3 0.79 0.36 0.93 1.6 10.9
Caris LeVert 14 26.0 .391 .615 .245 0.6 3.6 2.9 1.21 0.50 2.29 2.4 10.0
Spencer Dinwiddie 13 23.2 .372 .813 .413 0.8 2.9 5.4 0.85 0.08 1.08 2.2 9.9
Joe Harris 13 21.2 .470 .857 .385 0.5 2.2 0.9 0.69 0.31 0.38 1.8 9.6
Tyler Zeller 6 15.8 .605 .533 .000 1.3 3.2 0.3 0.33 0.67 0.67 1.5 9.0
Quincy Acy 11 17.7 .333 .800 .341 0.5 4.2 1.0 0.45 0.18 1.18 2.7 5.2
Timofey Mozgov 14 14.9 .569 .692 .214 1.4 4.4 0.1 0.21 0.36 1.43 1.4 5.0
Sean Kilpatrick 7 8.9 .242 .900 .143 0.0 2.0 1.1 0.29 0.00 0.86 0.1 3.9
Jarrett Allen 7 14.1 .417 .600 .000 0.9 2.4 0.4 0.86 0.86 0.43 1.9 3.7
Isaiah Whitehead 4 9.8 .294 .500 .500 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.00 0.50 1.25 0.8 3.3
Jacob Wiley 5 6.4 .250 .500 .500 0.4 2.2 0.4 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.8 0.8
Team Totals 14 - .434 .736 .334 10.6 45.4 21.4 8.43 4.14 15.7 21.8 110.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results