NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (19-40)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Jeremy Lin125512771204003-6
D'Angelo Russell255981503546083321169311518583-117
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson4613012395061702141243299107393178-98
Spencer Dinwiddie581681252649170207113334192389481993-36
DeMarre Carroll541610238587140181101282357107462279-90
Allen Crabbe551621236595799413838024386322165-84
Caris LeVert50130621550295137571701912025716119-188
Joe Harris571434217459567010626619386271356-117
Jarrett Allen5091215426369893925331224148-157
Isaiah Whitehead151783983131971726208224-10
Jahlil Okafor2431163118212903741231519-163
Quincy Acy5210839427746567221621844271754-46
Dante Cunningham54117510523920373511120531311721-38
Nik Stauskas31414451161620327850287321-60
Timofey Mozgov273324584192541886851130-106
Milton Doyle6637252321394212-8
James Webb III910852100417224103-26
Jacob Wiley53314121211210013
Team Totals 59 - 2233 5122 1042 1353 709 2049 2667 1334 361 243 910 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jeremy Lin 1 25.0 .417 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 18.0
D'Angelo Russell 25 23.9 .424 .723 .276 0.7 3.7 4.6 0.72 0.20 3.32 2.0 15.7
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 46 28.3 .472 .794 .279 1.5 6.5 2.3 0.85 0.67 1.70 2.1 14.3
Spencer Dinwiddie 58 29.0 .388 .821 .338 0.5 3.3 6.7 0.83 0.33 1.60 2.4 13.6
DeMarre Carroll 54 29.8 .405 .773 .358 1.6 6.6 2.0 0.85 0.41 1.46 2.2 13.3
Allen Crabbe 55 29.5 .397 .840 .363 0.4 4.4 1.6 0.58 0.38 1.18 2.2 12.5
Caris LeVert 50 26.1 .428 .693 .335 0.8 3.8 4.0 1.14 0.32 2.38 2.2 11.6
Joe Harris 57 25.2 .473 .800 .398 0.6 3.4 1.5 0.47 0.23 0.98 1.9 10.5
Jarrett Allen 50 18.2 .586 .775 .333 1.9 5.1 0.6 0.44 0.82 0.96 1.9 7.6
Isaiah Whitehead 15 11.9 .470 .684 .412 0.3 1.7 1.3 0.53 0.13 1.60 1.5 6.5
Jahlil Okafor 24 13.0 .534 .724 .000 0.8 3.1 0.5 0.13 0.63 0.79 2.0 6.1
Quincy Acy 52 20.8 .339 .821 .333 0.7 4.2 0.8 0.52 0.33 1.04 2.2 5.9
Dante Cunningham 54 21.8 .439 .541 .315 1.0 3.8 0.6 0.57 0.31 0.39 1.5 4.9
Nik Stauskas 31 13.4 .388 .800 .410 0.1 1.6 0.9 0.23 0.10 0.68 0.5 4.5
Timofey Mozgov 27 12.3 .536 .760 .222 1.0 3.2 0.3 0.19 0.41 1.11 1.3 4.2
Milton Doyle 6 10.5 .280 .667 .154 0.3 1.5 0.7 0.33 0.17 0.33 0.5 3.0
James Webb III 9 12.0 .238 - .235 0.8 2.4 0.4 0.11 0.00 0.33 1.1 1.6
Jacob Wiley 5 6.6 .250 .500 .500 0.4 2.2 0.4 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.8 0.8
Team Totals 59 - .436 .770 .346 10.1 45.2 22.6 6.12 4.12 14.5 20.7 105.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results