Pro Basketball

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joe Johnson2380314532047593897114852244724
Brook Lopez164811052154757009912112735-37
Deron Williams2586312831895108391027717128864-25
Mirza Teletovic22515801842433391141073371129-20
Jarrett Jack25627882014553428718426445-137
Bojan Bogdanovic256657818721263192682015425-39
Kevin Garnett215016915824270317740185278
Mason Plumlee254557415143100031451912222120
Brandon Davies24415541312437833822918729-152
Alan Anderson255014911816201854661716424-25
Sergey Karasev1217621478961921108188
Cory Jefferson1313921449161631515530
Jerome Jordan21207284415180053771115-67
Markel Brown738412451344005-6
Darius Morris51426010103001-4
Team Totals 25 - 904 2036 406 543 178 526 1057 519 174 109 371 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joe Johnson 23 34.9 .453 .797 .392 0.8 5.0 3.7 0.96 0.17 2.04 2.0 16.3
Brook Lopez 16 30.1 .488 .825 - 2.0 6.2 0.8 0.69 1.69 2.19 3.1 16.1
Deron Williams 25 34.5 .403 .880 .382 0.5 3.1 6.8 1.12 0.32 2.56 2.4 15.6
Mirza Teletovic 22 23.4 .435 .727 .342 0.8 4.9 1.5 0.32 0.50 1.32 2.0 10.1
Jarrett Jack 25 25.1 .438 .849 .143 0.2 2.8 3.4 1.04 0.16 1.80 2.0 9.0
Bojan Bogdanovic 25 26.6 .417 .808 .337 0.8 2.7 0.8 0.60 0.16 1.00 1.6 8.3
Kevin Garnett 21 23.9 .437 .889 .000 1.3 8.4 1.9 0.86 0.24 1.29 2.4 7.7
Mason Plumlee 25 18.2 .490 .430 .000 2.4 5.8 0.8 0.48 0.88 0.84 2.2 7.6
Brandon Davies 24 17.3 .412 .649 .242 1.5 3.4 1.2 0.75 0.29 1.21 2.4 5.8
Alan Anderson 25 20.0 .415 .800 .333 0.6 2.6 0.7 0.64 0.16 0.96 2.1 5.3
Sergey Karasev 12 14.7 .447 .889 .316 0.5 1.8 0.8 0.67 0.08 0.67 1.5 4.7
Cory Jefferson 13 10.7 .477 .563 .167 0.5 2.4 0.4 0.08 0.38 0.38 1.2 4.0
Jerome Jordan 21 9.9 .636 .833 - 1.3 2.5 0.3 0.33 0.52 0.71 1.5 3.4
Markel Brown 7 5.4 .333 .800 .333 0.0 0.6 0.6 0.00 0.00 0.71 0.0 1.9
Darius Morris 5 2.8 .333 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.6 0.00 0.00 0.20 0.4 0.8
Team Totals 25 - .444 .748 .338 10.0 42.3 20.8 6.96 4.36 14.4 20.9 95.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results