NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (16-28)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell123339520543631860566812248-69
Jeremy Lin125512771204003-6
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson41117822046116020093527491382768-72
Spencer Dinwiddie4312071874771101358524814227533176220
DeMarre Carroll391128165411991306619626373351554-32
Caris LeVert42113518944077111521471621775314107-141
Allen Crabbe40116215540766789726917168271350-29
Joe Harris4210381533273849782031355921842-79
Tyler Zeller35616111202385692216926818354
Isaiah Whitehead101423063111751220187222-13
Quincy Acy397547120639485516015823151142-5
Jarrett Allen355998616441532615116163126-111
Jahlil Okafor10125235291202253159-74
Timofey Mozgov25321437919254188585929-105
Nik Stauskas2226931771115245233185117-32
Milton Doyle6637252321394212-8
Jacob Wiley53314121211210013
Team Totals 44 - 1669 3836 809 1060 522 1501 2008 984 285 178 696 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 12 27.8 .463 .683 .300 0.8 4.7 5.7 1.00 0.17 4.00 2.5 20.9
Jeremy Lin 1 25.0 .417 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 18.0
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 41 28.7 .477 .800 .257 1.6 6.7 2.2 0.93 0.66 1.66 2.2 14.9
Spencer Dinwiddie 43 28.1 .392 .815 .343 0.6 3.3 6.4 0.77 0.40 1.44 2.4 13.2
DeMarre Carroll 39 28.9 .401 .762 .337 1.6 6.7 1.9 0.90 0.38 1.38 2.3 12.7
Caris LeVert 42 27.0 .430 .694 .354 0.8 3.9 4.2 1.26 0.33 2.55 2.2 12.1
Allen Crabbe 40 29.1 .381 .846 .361 0.4 4.3 1.7 0.68 0.33 1.25 2.2 11.8
Joe Harris 42 24.7 .468 .776 .384 0.6 3.2 1.4 0.50 0.19 1.00 1.9 10.0
Tyler Zeller 35 17.6 .550 .679 .409 1.6 4.8 0.7 0.23 0.51 1.00 1.8 7.7
Isaiah Whitehead 10 14.2 .476 .647 .417 0.3 2.0 1.8 0.70 0.20 2.20 1.6 7.6
Quincy Acy 39 19.3 .345 .813 .344 0.6 4.1 0.6 0.38 0.28 1.08 2.1 6.1
Jarrett Allen 35 17.1 .524 .774 .333 1.6 4.3 0.5 0.46 0.89 0.74 1.9 6.1
Jahlil Okafor 10 12.5 .442 .750 .000 0.6 2.5 0.3 0.10 0.50 0.90 1.9 5.5
Timofey Mozgov 25 12.8 .544 .760 .222 1.1 3.4 0.3 0.20 0.36 1.16 1.4 4.4
Nik Stauskas 22 12.2 .403 .733 .462 0.1 1.5 0.8 0.23 0.05 0.77 0.5 4.4
Milton Doyle 6 10.5 .280 .667 .154 0.3 1.5 0.7 0.33 0.17 0.33 0.5 3.0
Jacob Wiley 5 6.6 .250 .500 .500 0.4 2.2 0.4 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.8 0.8
Team Totals 44 - .435 .763 .348 10.3 45.6 22.4 6.48 4.05 14.9 20.7 106.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results