Soccer

Auto Racing
Results | Standings | Schedule | Drivers | Series:
SPRINT CUPXFINITYTRUCK

NASCAR Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Nov. 20
Recap
Ford EcoBoost 400
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Nov. 13
Recap
Can-Am 500
Track: Phoenix International Raceway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Nov. 6
Recap
AAA Texas 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Carl EdwardsQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Carl EdwardsQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 30
Recap
Goody's Fast Relief 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 23
Recap
Hellmann's 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 16
Recap
Hollywood Casino 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 9
Recap
Bank of America 500
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Oct. 8
Recap
Bank of America 500
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Postponed
Oct. 2
Recap
Citizen Soldier 400
Track: Dover International Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 25
Recap
Bad Boy Off Road 300
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 18
Recap
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 400
Track: Chicagoland Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 10
Recap
Federated Auto Parts 400
Track: Richmond International Raceway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Sep. 4
Recap
Bojangles' Southern 500
Track: Darlington Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 28
Recap
Pure Michigan 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 20
Recap
Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 7
Recap
Cheez-It 355 at The Glen
Track: Watkins Glen International
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 1
Recap
Pennsylvania 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Chris BuescherQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chris BuescherQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 31
Recap
Pennsylvania 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Postponed
Jul. 24 Crown Royal presents the Combat Wounded Coalition 400 at The Brickyard
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results
Jul. 17
Recap
New Hampshire 301
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Matt KensethQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt KensethQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 9
Recap
Quaker State 400
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 2
Recap
Coke Zero 400
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 26
Recap
Toyota/Save Mart 350
Track: Sonoma Raceway
Tony StewartQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Tony StewartQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 12
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 6
Recap
Axalta We Paint Winners 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Kurt BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kurt BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 5
Recap
Axalta We Paint Winners 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Postponed
May 29
Recap
Coca-Cola 600
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 21
Recap
Sprint Showdown
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Greg BiffleQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Greg BiffleQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 21
Recap
NASCAR Sprint All-Star Race
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 20
Recap
Sprint Showdown
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Postponed
May 15
Recap
AAA 400 Drive for Autism
Track: Dover International Speedway
Matt KensethQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Matt KensethQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 7
Recap
Go Bowling 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 1
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 24
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond International Raceway
Carl EdwardsQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Carl EdwardsQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 17
Recap
Food City 500
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Carl EdwardsQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Carl EdwardsQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 9
Recap
Duck Commander 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 3
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 20
Recap
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 13
Recap
Good Sam 500
Track: Phoenix International Raceway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 6
Recap
Kobalt 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 28
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 21
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 18
Recap
Can-Am Duel 1
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Dale Earnhardt Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Dale Earnhardt Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 18
Recap
Can-Am Duel 2
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 13
Recap
Sprint Unlimited
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap

w11 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results