Sports

MLB Baseball

Milwaukee Brewers (10-11)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Wily Peralta45030001000.600.600.6001
Matt Garza12010001010.500.500.5001
Manny Piña12416186016240.439.465.65911
Eric Thames*1967242560101713180.373.481.91024
Jett Bandy12396122046290.308.357.6677
Ryan Braun196714204061411184.299.397.62716
Jesús Aguilar18322820043130.250.314.3134
Travis Shaw*19741018815185151.243.288.58112
Orlando Arcia196671411132171.212.235.3032
Hernán Pérez16433930285101.209.292.4198
Domingo Santana206091140259173.183.296.3504
Jonathan Villar#21851015203108334.176.247.3068
Keon Broxton18566921123253.161.230.2862
Nick Franklin#1220220114060.100.100.3501
+ Kirk Nieuwenhuis*15253210114150.080.233.2401
Chase Anderson46000000030.000.000.0000
Zach Davies45000000010.000.000.0000
+ Júnior Guerra10000000000
Jhan Maríñez91000000010.000.000.0000
Tommy Milone*44000000110.000.200.0000
Jimmy Nelson49000000070.000.000.0000
Total21707102167414371006821417.236.308.463-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Jacob Barnes00-110111.141004140.00
+ David Goforth00-1001.00000100.00
Chase Anderson201.00044024.0195316221.13
Corey Knebel00-10009.162206141.93
Matt Garza00-1104.04411342.25
Jared Hughes11.500100010.013540643.60
Carlos Torres12.333110013.013762884.15
Oliver Drake00-80010.1147507134.35
Jhan Maríñez02.00090010.011751884.50
Jimmy Nelson11.50044023.223131239214.56
Wily Peralta31.75044021.020111129134.71
+ Brent Suter*00-5007.19440454.91
Tommy Milone*101.00043016.021101031125.63
Neftalí Feliz02.0009057.25552395.87
+ Júnior Guerra00-1103.01221046.00
Zach Davies12.33344019.2291818310168.24
+ Taylor Jungmann00-1000.221101113.50
Total1011.47621216188.2188998619831654.10

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results