Sports

MLB Baseball

Milwaukee Brewers (25-23)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Eric Sogard*12276113027822.407.556.74110
Manny Piña26841425802124100.298.344.46415
Jesús Aguilar4477922723145250.286.337.54514
Travis Shaw*4216822481319348393.286.320.53629
Eric Thames*43147394290132629422.286.417.61235
Jett Bandy29971327506158231.278.346.51514
Hernán Pérez421462040935199242.274.314.47920
Keon Broxton43146253992514106010.267.327.45920
Domingo Santana4514423387062223444.264.367.43825
+ Ryan Braun3010319276071914254.262.350.52419
Wily Peralta1112030001130.250.308.2501
Orlando Arcia4414920355141710291.235.283.36214
Jonathan Villar#48188244070524196012.213.285.33023
Nick Franklin#335541011163151.182.224.2913
Chase Anderson917020000080.118.118.1180
Zach Davies1012110000230.083.214.0830
Matt Garza612010001050.083.083.0830
+ Kirk Nieuwenhuis*15253210114150.080.233.2401
Jimmy Nelson916010001090.063.063.0630
+ Paolo Espino11000000000.000.000.0000
Júnior Guerra22000000010.000.000.0000
Rob Scahill*71000000010.000.000.0000
Total48163524241490106923315844542.253.325.447-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ David Goforth00-1001.00000100.00
Corey Knebel00-250323.21333112411.14
Carlos Torres23.400250126.12698211202.73
Rob Scahill11.50070012.012641523.00
Júnior Guerra00-2208.24332393.12
Jacob Barnes101.000250123.01798111243.13
Matt Garza21.66766035.034171466273.60
Jimmy Nelson23.40099049.1532523616444.20
Chase Anderson21.66799048.2522523519414.25
Jared Hughes11.500200119.02110919114.26
Oliver Drake21.667220020.2231210212254.35
+ Paolo Espino00-1104.05320034.50
+ Brent Suter*00-5007.19440454.91
Zach Davies53.6251010052.16531311021395.33
Neftalí Feliz14.200210820.015141259175.40
Wily Peralta53.625118045.0493029819385.80
+ Taylor Jungmann00-1000.221101113.50
Total2523.521484815431.0446226206581693744.30

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results