Baseball

MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jason Rogers1222272000050.318.318.4092
Adam Lind*268910289041312190.315.392.55119
Jean Segura26100928411102115.280.314.37014
Gerardo Parra*266671782041170.258.269.4395
Hector Gomez174061031151120.250.286.4506
Carlos Gomez12506125019192.240.255.40011
Aramis Ramirez2381719503112140.235.262.4079
Ryan Braun25901020005135221.222.271.3898
Scooter Gennett*11322700012130.219.306.2191
Khris Davis258661860159260.209.289.3145
Kyle Lohse710120000030.200.200.2000
Elian Herrera#14375720163120.189.250.3245
+ Logan Schafer*2233663001370.182.270.2731
Martin Maldonado19516800134170.157.218.2162
+ Jonathan Lucroy1245360101590.133.216.1781
Jimmy Nelson58111000060.125.125.2500
Juan Centeno*14000000020.000.000.0000
Mike Fiers57000000040.000.000.0000
Matt Garza69000000150.000.100.0000
Wily Peralta58000000050.000.000.0000
Rob Wooten31000000000.000.000.0000
Total27884881974851882522248.223.273.350-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Michael Blazek201.000110013.283207121.32
Francisco Rodriguez02.000100510.062212121.80
Will Smith*101.00013009.032205112.00
Jeremy Jeffress00-150013.2105426122.63
Jimmy Nelson12.33355029.0231413111244.03
Wily Peralta04.00055031.040151548184.35
Matt Garza24.33366035.1371918616244.58
Mike Fiers13.25055024.232181359344.74
Jonathan Broxton00-110010.2126622145.06
+ Tyler Thornburg00-6009.2161363385.59
Neal Cotts*00-110010.1117745126.10
Rob Wooten00-3004.13330246.23
Kyle Lohse14.20066034.238272798237.01
Total819.29627275236.023913411837842084.50

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results