Baseball

MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
David Buchanan32011000000.500.5001.0001
Freddy Galvis#16554191118450.345.400.4559
Cody Asche*165541820234150.327.373.4739
Odubel Herrera*175971752034133.288.333.44110
Jeff Francoeur15445102024480.227.292.4095
Cesar Hernandez#1322351003350.227.308.2732
Andres Blanco#714131000030.214.267.2860
Carlos Ruiz1242180001680.190.292.1902
Ryan Howard*14502930143170.180.226.3002
Ben Revere*16586101203284.172.213.2590
Cole Hamels*46110000020.167.167.1670
Cameron Rupp518130000240.167.250.1671
Darin Ruf13342530123110.147.211.3241
Chase Utley*16523700294101.135.200.2501
Grady Sizemore*1430041001150.133.161.1670
Aaron Harang47100000020.000.000.0000
Dustin McGowan61000000010.000.000.0000
+ Sean O'Sullivan23100000120.000.250.0000
Jerome Williams36000000040.000.000.0000
Total1755842120215941411238.215.271.319-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Ken Giles101.0008007.19600570.00
+ Cesar Jimenez*00-1000.20000010.00
Hector Neris00-1001.22000020.00
Jonathan Papelbon00-6036.11000060.00
Luis Garcia11.5008008.06110481.13
Aaron Harang21.66744026.1154416211.37
Jeanmar Gomez00-7007.210430363.52
Jerome Williams11.50033017.0239743133.71
Cole Hamels*02.00044024.0171110712233.75
+ Sean O'Sullivan01.00022011.010663374.91
Justin De Fratus#00-8009.0116516115.00
Dustin McGowan11.50061010.1106611175.23
Jake Diekman*01.0008006.07761679.00
David Buchanan03.00033013.22214140989.22
Total611.35317173149.0143746218681273.74

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results