Sports

MLB Baseball

Philadelphia Phillies (24-48)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Adam Morgan*72010000010.500.500.5000
Howie Kendrick3112115438121211278.355.414.48822
+ Vince Velasquez1118160001010.333.333.3332
Aaron Altherr632203461151123919633.277.348.51837
+ César Hernández#58238406610251420516.277.336.39932
Daniel Nava#459813274031017221.276.390.40816
Tommy Joseph682422863120123718641.260.314.45930
Odúbel Herrera*70281307225152714685.256.293.40628
Freddy Galvis#72257256316472918463.245.296.42033
Andrew Knapp#30931322503914320.237.333.3879
Maikel Franco68259245811093722400.224.284.37120
Ty Kelly#2836286004290.222.256.3894
Cameron Rupp4515516328051418601.206.291.35518
+ Michael Saunders*6120025419262013510.205.257.36016
Mark Leiter Jr.135010000030.200.200.2000
Andrés Blanco#416741320159141.194.289.2696
Brock Stassi*386241221268160.194.286.3556
Ben Lively46010000030.167.167.1670
+ Zach Eflin814120001090.143.143.1430
Nick Pivetta814220000060.143.143.1430
Cameron Perkins415020002040.133.125.1330
Jeremy Hellickson1526131102360.115.207.2312
+ Jerad Eickhoff14161100000100.063.063.0630
Aaron Nola1018210000360.056.190.0560
+ Clay Buchholz*22000000020.000.000.0000
+ Ricardo Pinto11000000010.000.000.0000
Total722465281601134137226920961429.244.306.396-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Pat Neshek#21.667320129.2192214280.61
Luis García11.500250028.024101028213.21
Ben Lively11.50044027.029101038113.33
Mark Leiter Jr.101.000131025.0141210215173.60
Héctor Neris22.500330632.1301313511353.62
Aaron Nola45.4441010058.1572828718554.32
Joaquín Benoit12.333300128.2211414414274.40
Nick Pivetta13.25088042.1442121719464.46
Jeremy Hellickson55.5001515084.08546431625384.61
+ Jerad Eickhoff07.0001414076.2874642930654.93
Edubray Ramos06.000330030.0321817320375.10
+ Vince Velasquez25.2861010050.05233311121535.58
+ Zach Eflin03.00088047.0583332119256.13
+ Jeanmar Gómez32.600180222.131191877217.25
Adam Morgan*01.00070013.121121274158.10
+ Jake Thompson00-3005.06551439.00
+ Clay Buchholz01.0002207.116101013512.27
+ Casey Fien01.000100012.0231717561012.75
+ Ricardo Pinto00-1002.064413218.00
Andrés Blanco#00-1000.111110027.00
Total2448.333727210642.16843703481052405264.88

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results