Baseball

MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Los Angeles Dodgers (94-68)
Home | Stats | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Justin Turner109288469821174328586.340.404.49355
+ Clint Robinson*99330002110.333.400.3332
Juan Uribe1033863612023095415770.311.337.44047
Carl Crawford*10534356103143846165523.300.339.42949
Scott Van Slyke982123263131112928714.297.386.52434
Yasiel Puig1485589216537916696712411.296.382.48095
Dee Gordon*1486099217624122343110764.289.326.37875
Matt Kemp150541771553832589521458.287.346.50681
Hanley Ramirez128449641273501371568414.283.369.44870
Adrian Gonzalez*1595918316341027116561121.276.335.48296
Kevin Correia3211131001030.273.273.3641
Andre Ethier*130341298517644231742.249.322.37041
Darwin Barney94237245711232317341.241.300.34227
+ Chone Figgins#3860813300114154.217.373.2677
+ Miguel Olivo8234501021120.217.240.3041
Zack Greinke326051260135110.200.262.3504
Erisbel Arruebarrena22414810043170.195.244.2202
A.J. Ellis9328321549032553570.191.323.25421
Drew Butera6117016326131417410.188.267.28810
Dan Haren325421010053200.185.228.2041
Miguel Rojas851491627301910280.181.242.2216
+ Josh Beckett20394730021140.179.200.2561
Clayton Kershaw*276351101034231.175.235.2064
Roger Bernadina*5366511301910192.167.304.25810
Hyun-jin Ryu26474720021170.149.167.1910
Joc Pederson*18281400009110.143.351.1431
+ Carlos Triunfel1215320011150.133.188.3330
Tim Federowicz23712830153180.113.158.1970
Roberto Hernandez32491400020240.082.082.0820
Alex Guerrero1113010000060.077.077.0770
+ Jamie Romak1521211003280.048.130.0950
+ Mike Baxter*47000000120.000.125.0000
+ Jose Dominguez51000000010.000.000.0000
+ Stephen Fife13000000010.000.000.0000
Carlos Frias157000000040.000.000.0000
Yimi Garcia81000000000.000.000.0000
Kenley Jansen#681000000010.000.000.0000
Brandon League632000000010.000.000.0000
+ Paul Maholm*309100000260.000.182.0000
Chris Perez491000000010.000.000.0000
Jamey Wright615000000030.000.000.0000
Total16255607181476302381346865191246138.265.333.406-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Clayton Kershaw*213.87527270198.113942399312391.77
Yimi Garcia00-80010.06222191.80
+ Red Patterson00-1104.22110311.93
Scott Elbert*101.0007004.14110122.08
J.P. Howell*33.500680049.0311413225482.39
Brandon League23.400630063.0652318027382.57
Pedro Baez00-200024.0167735182.63
Zack Greinke178.68032320202.1190696119432072.71
Kenley Jansen#23.4006804465.15520205191012.76
+ Josh Beckett66.50020200115.296413717391072.88
+ Chris Withrow00-200021.11087118282.95
Hyun-jin Ryu*147.66726260152.015260578291393.38
Paco Rodriguez*101.000190014.0126614143.86
Dan Haren1311.54232320186.01831018327361454.02
Roberto Hernandez811.42132290164.2156847519731054.10
Daniel Coulombe*00-5004.15321244.15
Chris Perez13.250490146.1382322625394.27
Jamey Wright54.556611170.1723534327544.35
Brian Wilson24.333610148.1492625529544.66
+ Paul Maholm*15.167308070.2824438828344.84
Kevin Correia717.29232260154.0191104932040795.44
+ Stephen Fife00-1106.07443156.00
Carlos Frias11.500152032.133222247296.12
+ Bruce Billings00-1004.04442179.00
Drew Butera00-2001.222210210.80
+ Jose Dominguez00-5006.178823811.37
+ Justin Germano00-2005.187713311.81
Total9468.580162162471464.2133861755414242913733.40

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results