MLB Baseball

Toronto Blue Jays (71-80)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Darrell Ceciliani*35221013000.400.4001.2003
+ Dwight Smith Jr.*122721020011101.370.414.4444
Ezequiel Carrera*121273377910182028709.289.362.42137
Marcus Stroman327221011040.286.286.8571
Justin Smoak#148526821462713889681190.278.360.54998
Josh Donaldson103377591011803071731002.268.390.55490
+ Devon Travis5018522481805247384.259.291.43826
Kevin Pillar146558691443611642339214.258.304.41258
Teoscar Hernández164761240272150.255.280.4684
Steve Pearce923133879171133727680.252.319.43839
Kendrys Morales#141530651322502780391260.249.305.44965
+ Troy Tulowitzki66241166010072617400.249.300.37820
Darwin Barney119312317414052314607.237.272.33024
+ Mike Ohlman713130001030.231.231.2312
Ryan Goins*132388318819175430873.227.280.33545
Russell Martin852864864100123050771.224.351.38532
Raffy López*1945810103107170.222.327.4448
Richard Ureña#145441230145221.222.288.3335
Miguel Montero*7217823396061621441.219.309.35417
Michael Saunders*6821025449262115530.210.265.35717
José Bautista146550871132602260801596.205.312.37364
+ Chris Coghlan*367571520159220.200.299.2677
Rob Refsnyder467861321008144.167.253.2180
Brett Anderson*107010001130.143.250.1431
Luke Maile4312391740273321.138.171.2200
+ Anthony Alford48011000030.125.125.2500
Tom Koehler22210100000150.048.048.0480
+ Jarrod Saltalamacchia#10251100001160.040.077.0400
Joe Biagini422000001000.000.000.0000
Marco Estrada314000000030.000.000.0000
J.A. Happ*232000000010.000.000.0000
+ Mat Latos33000000000.000.000.0000
+ Ian Parmley*33000000010.000.000.0000
Ryan Tepera691000000010.000.000.0000
+ Nick Tepesch42000000020.000.000.0000
Total151514964512442545206613512122151.242.314.413-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Miguel Montero00-1001.00000200.00
Carlos Ramírez00-70010.01000290.00
Luis Santos01.00050111.08222391.64
Dominic Leone301.000620167.2502119523772.53
Leonel Campos00-120012.2106428142.84
Marcus Stroman128.60031310191.1190776419571603.01
Ryan Tepera71.875690274.2543329631773.50
Roberto Osuna34.4296303761.046262439793.54
Danny Barnes26.250550062.04625251022603.63
J.A. Happ*910.47423230131.2134625518441273.76
Matt Dermody*201.000170020.11911954133.98
Aaron Loup*23.400650053.2572724427594.02
+ Aaron Sanchez13.25088036.0422417620244.25
+ TJ House*00-2002.03110114.50
Marco Estrada98.52931310176.2174959529671704.84
+ Nick Tepesch12.33344015.2221596995.17
Joe Biagini311.21442161109.211672651437915.33
+ Chris Smith00-4005.07331115.40
Brett Anderson*33.5001010044.0573028516315.73
+ Mike Bolsinger03.000115041.1483229927396.31
+ Mat Latos01.00033015.019111158106.60
Tom Koehler17.1252213069.08053521633576.78
+ Lucas Harrell#00-4006.110551467.11
Chris Rowley12.33353017.2231414410117.13
+ J.P. Howell*11.500160011.013992767.36
+ Jeff Beliveau*11.500190015.217141346177.47
+ César Valdez11.500114030.2412926711217.63
Tim Mayza*101.000130011.219121023187.71
+ Taylor Cole00-1001.064401136.00
Total7180.470151151431369.0136773266918851812864.40

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results