Baseball

MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Blue Jays (87-73)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Devon Travis9940053121281104920854.303.335.45360
Josh Donaldson15356912216332537991081167.286.406.555121
J.A. Happ*317220000030.286.286.2860
Francisco Liriano*334221210150160.286.286.3814
Darwin Barney104279357513241922482.269.322.37326
Kevin Pillar14454159143342750248914.264.301.37363
Edwin Encarnación1585969815734042127841372.263.355.532105
Ezequiel Carrera*10826347679162227667.255.332.36535
Michael Saunders*138488701243232457571561.254.336.48067
Troy Tulowitzki129485541232002478421001.254.317.44369
Melvin Upton Jr.1474886411615320613715326.238.291.40462
José Bautista11441767982412269851012.235.365.45675
Russell Martin135449601031602074621462.229.333.39967
Justin Smoak#12629933651001434401121.217.314.39133
Dioner Navarro#101304266313263523711.207.265.32227
+ Junior Lake22355730124111.200.282.3714
Ryan Goins*771831334923129481.186.228.3069
Josh Thole*50118720301713280.169.254.2203
Darrell Ceciliani*13272320011140.111.172.1851
+ Erik Kratz33853820141320.094.105.1530
+ Chris Colabello1029020001290.069.156.0690
+ Mike Bolsinger69000000070.000.000.0000
Andy Burns106200000020.000.143.0000
R.A. Dickey311000000010.000.000.0000
+ Matt Domínguez511000000130.000.083.0000
Marco Estrada295000000030.000.000.0000
Scott Feldman*402000000020.000.000.0000
+ Gavin Floyd281000000000.000.000.0000
Dalton Pompey#72200000012.000.000.0000
Marcus Stroman325100000000.000.000.0000
Aarón Sánchez299000000150.000.100.0000
Total1605417753134527418220722621134353.248.330.427-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Ryan Goins00-1001.02000100.00
Roberto Osuna33.5007003571.0542322913822.79
Joaquín Benoit31.750510148.0371715524522.81
Ryan Tepera01.000200018.1178618182.95
Aarón Sánchez142.87529290185.0159686314611553.06
Joe Biagini43.571590167.0692823319613.09
J.A. Happ*204.83331310188.2164706722551623.20
Marco Estrada99.50029290176.0132736823651653.48
Danny Barnes00-120013.2146605143.95
Brett Cecil*17.125530036.138171668443.96
Scott Feldman74.636405077.08742341019563.97
Jason Grilli76.538660458.14327261031804.01
+ Gavin Floyd24.333280031.023141448304.06
+ Chad Girodo*00-140010.111553254.35
Marcus Stroman910.47432320204.02091049921541664.37
R.A. Dickey1015.40030290169.2169978428631264.46
+ Erik Kratz00-2002.05210014.50
Francisco Liriano*813.38131290163.0157988526851684.69
Aaron Loup*00-210014.1158824155.02
Bo Schultz01.000160016.117101033105.51
+ Mike Bolsinger14.20066027.233212179256.83
+ Arnold León00-2002.13221127.71
Darwin Barney01.0001001.01111019.00
+ Franklin Morales*01.0005004.03441229.00
Matt Dermody*00-5003.064410512.00
+ Dustin Antolin00-1002.043311113.50
+ Scott Diamond*00-1001.023302027.00
Total8773.544160160421441.1133166260918245213043.80

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w9 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results