Pro Football

National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Green Bay Packers (12-4)


2013 | 2014
Regular Season

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers16341-52065.64381273.88.4338580t28-174112.27-1
M. Flynn78-1650.0669.44.1301142-1234.91-1
C. Linsley160-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total16349-53665.14447277.98.3038680t30-186109.99-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
E. Lacy16246113971.24.6344t932
J. Starks168533320.83.9241210
A. Rodgers164326916.86.2619231
J. Kuhn1624855.33.5411100
D. Harris1516644.34.0012000
R. Cobb1611372.33.3612000
M. Flynn710-10-1.4-1.00-1000
Total164351917119.84.444t1473

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Nelson1698151994.915.5080t1300
R. Cobb1691128780.414.1470t1211
E. Lacy164242726.710.1767400
D. Adams163844627.911.7445300
A. Quarless162932320.211.1434300
R. Rodgers162022514.111.2543200
J. Starks16181408.87.7828000
J. Kuhn164231.45.759000
J. Boykin133231.87.6711000
B. Bostick13230.21.502100
J. Janis32165.38.009000
K. Dorsey3141.34.004000
D. Harris151110.711.0011000
Total163494447277.912.780t3811

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby1600005355273300134
E. Lacy161394000000078
J. Nelson1613013000000078
R. Cobb1612012000001074
D. Adams16303000000018
A. Quarless16303000000018
C. Hayward16200200000012
M. Hyde16200200000012
J. Peppers16200200000012
A. Rodgers16220000000012
R. Rodgers16202000000012
J. Starks16220000000012
B. Bostick1310100000006
J. Kuhn1611000000006
Total1658143865355273311486

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Cobb161491128.0240
M. Hyde1614222115.875t2
H. Clinton-Dix161000.000
Total16291133311.575t2

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harris152245620.7410
M. Hyde1649624.0280
J. Boykin13133.030
R. Cobb16100.000
J. Nelson16100.000
R. Rodgers1600-00
Total162955519.1410

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby16273381.80-07-711-125-74-75538.036.146.8
Total16273381.80-07-711-125-74-75538.036.146.8

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
T. Masthay16492215944.141422191188837.0
Total16492215942.341422191188837.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Burnett1512389341.5133.04.5140
H. Clinton-Dix169063271.001.59.5060
A. Hawk168953360.500.50.5020
T. Williams167060100.000.00.00130
C. Matthews1661451611.0585.521.5290
M. Hyde165743141.070.52.0070
S. Barrington145340131.092.53.5010
J. Peppers164329147.0423.58.04110
M. Daniels164129125.5463.012.0000
S. Shields14403370.000.00.0090
C. Hayward16362880.001.01.0070
J. Lattimore113520150.000.51.0010
M. Neal163320134.5322.52.5000
L. Guion163221113.5263.55.5110
D. House13242400.000.00.01100
N. Perry15241863.0221.01.0110
D. Jones13221751.581.52.5020
J. Boyd15199100.002.03.0010
S. Richardson16121020.001.51.5000
B. Jones139540.000.00.0010
M. Pennel138710.000.50.5000
J. Bush156600.000.00.0010
J. Elliott133210.000.00.0000
J. Boykin132200.001.012.0200
L. Robinson52110.000.00.0010
Total1693467426041261359211881

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Hayward16311337.782t1
T. Williams16320.720
M. Hyde16294.590
J. Peppers16210150.552t2
S. Shields1426231.0620
M. Burnett1513232.0320
H. Clinton-Dix16199.090
D. House13100.000
D. Jones1311818.0180
J. Lattimore1111010.0100
C. Matthews1614040.0400
Total161839622.082t3
Last updated Jan. 31, 1:29 A.M. ET
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results