Pro Football

NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Green Bay Packers (10-6)


2015 | 2016

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers16401-61065.74428276.87.2640766t35-246104.25-2
B. Hundley42-1020.0174.31.700190-0.00-0
Total16403-62065.04445277.87.1740866t35-246102.35-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Montgomery157745730.55.9461311
A. Rodgers166736923.15.5123432
E. Lacy57136072.05.0731000
A. Ripkowski16341509.44.4115200
J. Starks96314516.12.3011000
C. Michael63111419.03.6842t100
J. Janis162382.419.0019t100
R. Cobb1310332.53.3014000
D. Jackson3103210.73.207000
K. Davis2552.51.004000
J. Kerridge8100.00.000000
B. Hundley43-2-0.5-0.670010
Total163741701106.34.5611153

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Nelson1697125778.612.96601411
D. Adams167599762.313.2966t1221
R. Cobb136061046.910.1747400
T. Montgomery154434823.27.9124010
J. Cook103037737.712.5747111
R. Rodgers163027116.99.0322200
J. Starks91913414.97.0531t210
G. Allison101220220.216.8339200
J. Janis1611935.88.4525100
A. Ripkowski169462.95.119100
E. Lacy54285.67.0017000
J. Perillo94353.98.7513000
T. Davis113242.28.009t100
K. Davis2242.02.0010000
C. Michael62111.85.5010000
J. Abbrederis5181.68.008000
Total164034445277.811.066t4063

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby1600004447263000122
J. Nelson1614014000000084
D. Adams1612012000001074
A. Rodgers16440000001026
R. Cobb13404000000024
T. Montgomery15330000000018
A. Ripkowski16321000000018
G. Allison10202000000012
J. Janis16211000000012
R. Rodgers16202000000012
J. Starks9202000000012
J. Cook1010100000006
T. Davis1110100000006
C. Michael611000000006
Total1651114004447263020432

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Hyde16116645.8190
T. Davis1191111512.8550
R. Cobb13445413.5230
M. Evans161000.000
D. Randall101022.020
Total1626212359.0550

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Montgomery151836620.3400
J. Janis16611919.8280
T. Davis1136421.3260
C. Michael636421.3300
K. Davis211818.0180
R. Rodgers16100.000
Total163263119.7400

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby16263086.71-16-613-155-61-25335.434.541.5
Total16263086.71-16-613-155-61-25335.434.541.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Schum16560242043.241916151218939.1
Total16560242043.241916151218939.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Burnett159168233.0260.50.5090
J. Ryan148156250.007.513.5030
H. Clinton-Dix167961180.531.51.5170
J. Thomas166853150.001.03.0050
B. Martinez136544211.053.07.0040
M. Hyde165645111.062.54.5090
L. Gunter16545040.000.00.02120
N. Perry1452351711.0775.010.5040
Q. Rollins13413920.000.00.0080
D. Randall10373340.000.00.0090
M. Daniels16332584.0413.55.5010
L. Guion153020100.006.015.0010
C. Matthews12242045.0352.59.5130
J. Peppers16231587.5481.03.5230
D. Jones15221751.032.010.0020
K. Clark16211380.002.53.5020
K. Brice16201730.000.00.0010
D. Goodson6141040.000.00.0010
J. Elliott1112841.083.512.5000
K. Fackrell139812.0150.00.0110
D. Lowry158622.0191.01.0010
M. Pennel87520.002.07.0010
S. Shields13300.000.00.0000
C. Ringo82200.001.01.0100
C. Bradford41010.000.00.0000
M. Dorleant41100.000.00.0000
J. Hawkins110000.000.00.0010
Total1685465420040295461098880

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix1657515.0270
M. Hyde163113.7110
D. Randall1039130.3440
M. Burnett152199.5190
B. Martinez13144.040
N. Perry14100.000
Q. Rollins13100.000
J. Thomas16199.090
Total161720912.3440
Last updated Feb. 9, 1:17 A.M. ET
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results