Pro Football

National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Green Bay Packers (2-2)


2013 | 2014
Regular Season

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers486-13066.2999249.87.689180t10-65109.12-0
C. Linsley40-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total486-13066.21064266.08.189180t10-65109.13-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
E. Lacy45316140.33.0417111
J. Starks4157518.85.0015000
A. Rodgers47369.05.1411011
D. Harris4492.32.257000
R. Cobb4261.53.004000
J. Kuhn4251.32.503100
Total48329273.03.517222

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Nelson433459114.813.9180t300
R. Cobb42123959.811.3846500
D. Adams497919.88.7824000
A. Quarless487719.39.6318100
E. Lacy474912.37.0012000
J. Boykin32175.78.5011000
R. Rodgers425213.026.0043000
J. Starks42112.85.5011000
D. Harris41112.811.0011000
J. Kuhn4151.35.005000
Total486999249.811.680t900

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Cobb4505000001032
M. Crosby4000099560024
J. Nelson4303000000018
J. Kuhn411000000006
E. Lacy411000000006
A. Quarless410100000006
Total41129099561092

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Cobb4333010.0220
H. Clinton-Dix41000.000
M. Hyde41088.080
Total453387.6220

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harris4716924.1410
M. Hyde449624.0280
Total41126524.1410

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby45683.30-02-21-20-02-25536.736.438.0
Total45683.30-02-21-20-02-25536.736.438.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
T. Masthay413056543.50373053541.2
Total413056543.50373053541.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Hawk43824140.000.00.0000
M. Burnett4352690.000.00.0010
J. Lattimore42312110.000.00.0000
T. Williams4211650.000.00.0040
M. Hyde4171250.000.00.0000
M. Daniels4141041.071.06.0000
C. Matthews4131121.031.05.0130
S. Shields4131120.000.00.0050
H. Clinton-Dix412931.000.00.0020
D. Jones4121021.040.00.0000
M. Neal412751.021.01.0000
J. Peppers412841.061.04.0120
C. Hayward48440.001.01.0000
N. Perry48350.000.00.0000
D. House46600.000.00.0130
J. Boyd45230.000.00.0000
S. Barrington44310.000.00.0000
B. Jones14130.000.00.0000
L. Guion43300.001.03.0000
M. Pennel12110.000.00.0000
J. Bush41100.000.00.0000
J. Elliott21100.000.00.0000
S. Richardson41100.000.00.0000
Total4265182836226203200

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix4199.090
D. House4100.000
C. Matthews414040.0400
S. Shields416262.0620
T. Williams4100.000
Total4511122.2620
Last updated Oct. 1, 1:13 A.M. ET
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results