NFL Football

Green Bay Packers (5-5)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers6128-19366.31385230.87.181337219-142103.21-1
B. Hundley696-15860.8940156.75.95274617-11963.32-1
Total10224-35163.82325232.56.6215107236-26185.23-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Jones87037046.35.2946t300
T. Montgomery87127334.13.8537t300
J. Williams104915815.83.228100
B. Hundley61310417.38.0022210
A. Rodgers6188313.84.6118000
R. Cobb97192.12.7110000
T. Davis10190.99.009000
A. Ripkowski10490.92.254000
C. Linsley10000.0--010
D. Mays43-1-0.3-0.332021
Total102361024102.44.346t941

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams105062062.012.4042600
R. Cobb93940545.010.3846110
J. Nelson103538238.210.9158600
M. Bennett72423333.39.7133000
T. Montgomery82317321.67.5223100
G. Allison91116718.615.1872000
L. Kendricks101014014.014.0051100
J. Williams109838.39.2218000
A. Jones88162.02.009000
A. Ripkowski106353.55.8312000
R. Rodgers106545.49.0016000
T. Davis102141.47.009000
J. Kerridge1133.03.003000
Total102242325232.510.4721510

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby100000212311140054
D. Adams10606000000036
J. Nelson10606000000036
T. Montgomery8431000000024
A. Jones8330000000018
B. Hundley6220000000012
R. Cobb910100000006
L. Kendricks1010100000006
D. Randall1010010000006
J. Williams1011000000006
Total102591512123111400204

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis1014121349.6330
G. Allison91000.000
Total1015121348.9330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis101534623.1340
J. Janis1022814.0170
Total101737422.0340

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby10111478.60-06-61-33-31-25035.633.344.0
Total10111478.60-06-61-33-31-25035.633.344.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Vogel10440196044.50141691186942.5
Total10440196044.50141691186942.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez108360231.085.510.5130
H. Clinton-Dix10514380.000.50.5040
J. Jones10453962.0142.03.5010
J. Ryan93924150.003.56.5100
D. House7352871.082.510.5020
M. Burnett63423110.002.54.5020
D. Randall10342950.003.59.0040
K. Clark103221110.003.57.5110
N. Perry93120117.0431.01.0100
C. Matthews10281993.5374.09.5120
M. Daniels8241952.5183.06.0100
K. King8231760.000.51.0040
K. Brice6211740.000.00.0030
Q. Rollins617890.001.01.5020
D. Lowry10161151.5104.06.5000
Q. Dial715960.000.51.0010
J. Hawkins9151320.000.51.0140
K. Fackrell1013761.081.53.5000
M. Evans10121110.000.00.0100
A. Brooks68711.072.07.0010
L. Pipkins66510.000.00.0000
C. Odom65230.000.50.5000
V. Biegel34310.001.02.0000
J. Thomas63120.560.00.0010
R. Jean Francois62110.000.00.0000
J. Whitehead42110.000.00.0000
Total105984381602115843938350

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Randall1033511.721t1
H. Clinton-Dix10231.530
K. Brice611111.0110
D. House7100.000
Total107497.021t1
Last updated Nov. 21, 2:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results