Soccer

UEFA Champions League
Scoreboard | Match Schedule | Standings | Clubs | Player Leaders | Home

Scoreboard


Previous Week
Week: 
Next Week
Refresh: 60 seconds | 120 Seconds | Off

Tuesday, July 22, 2014
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FK Sutjeska 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol
Stadion Gradski Niksica
Aggregate: Sheriff Tiraspol 5-0
Final Boxscore
 
Second Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00
FC Levadia Tallinn 0-0 Sparta Prague
Kadrioru Stadion
Aggregate: Sparta Prague leads 7-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00
F91 Dudelange 0-0 Ludogorets
Stade Jos Nosbaum
Aggregate: Ludogorets leads 4-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST12:30 AM 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 12:30
FK Qarabag 0-0 Valletta FC
Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
Aggregate: FK Qarabag leads 1-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 AM 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 13:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-0 FC Santa Coloma
Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium
Aggregate: Maccabi Tel-Aviv leads 1-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 KSA3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 AM 0:45 10:45 AM MST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 14:45 13:45
The New Saints 0-0 SK Slovan Bratislava
Belle Vue
Aggregate: SK Slovan Bratislava leads 1-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 AM 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 14:00
Havnar Boltfelag 0-0 Partizan
Torsvollur
Aggregate: Partizan leads 3-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 AM 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 14:00
Skenderbeu Korce 0-0 BATE
Skenderbeu Stadium
Aggregate: Level 0-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 AM 1:15 11:15 AM MST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 15:15 14:15
Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
LFF Stadium
Aggregate: Dinamo Zagreb leads 2-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 AM 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 14:30
Debrecen 0-0 Cliftonville FC
Nagyerdei Stadion
Aggregate: Level 0-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 AM 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 14:45
Celtic 0-0 KR Reykjavik
Murrayfield
Aggregate: Celtic leads 1-0
     
Wednesday, July 23, 2014
Second Qualifying Rd
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST11:00 PM 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 11:00
FK Aktobe v Dinamo Tbilisi
Aktobe Central Stadium
Aggregate: FK Aktobe leads 1-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00
HJK Helsinki v Rabotnicki
Sonera Stadium
Aggregate: Level 0-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST12:00 AM 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 12:00
FK Ventspils v Malmo
Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions
Aggregate: Level 0-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 AM 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 13:30
Steaua Bucuresti v Stromsgodset
Stadionul National
Aggregate: Steaua Bucuresti leads 1-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 AM 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 14:00
NK Maribor v HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Ljudski Vrt
Aggregate: Level 0-0
 
Second Qualifying Rd
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 AM 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 14:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Legia Warsaw
Tallaght Stadium
Aggregate: Level 1-1
 
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Latest Scores and Results